Departamental de Puno: Fecha 3 (resultados finales)
Tercera Fecha (Primera Fase) - Etapa Departamental de Puno
Serie A
Estadio Municipal de Ácora - domingo 27/07
15:00 San Sebastian (Ilave) 0-1 Deportivo Binacional (Chucuito)
Complejo Municipal de Ilave - domingo 27/07
15:00 Alianza Ilave (Ilave) 5-4 Alianza Porvenir (Yunguyo)
Estadio Municipal de Yunguyo - domineog 27/07
15:00 Pacífico Chocaque (Yunguyo) 2-0 Sporting Cruzeiro (Juli)
Tabla de posiciones
1) Deportivo Binacional 9 (+21)
2) Alianza Ilave 6 (-4)
3) San Sebastian 4 (+3)
4) Pacífico Chocaque 3 (-16)
5) Alianza Porvenir 2 (-1)
6) Sporting Cruzeiro 1 (-3)
Serie B
Estadio Manuel A. Odría de Juliaca - sábado 26/07
15:00 Juventud Asiruni (Huancané) 0-0 Deportivo Universitario (Puno)
Estadio Enrique Torres Belón de Puno - domingo 27/07
15:00 Policial Santa Rosa (Puno) 1-0 Real Miraflores (Cabanilla)
Estadio BIN Junín 21 Cuartel Bolognesi de Huancané - domingo 27/07
15:00 Defensor Huancané (Huancané) 2-3 Alianza Moho (Moho)
Tabla de posiciones
1) Deportivo Universitario 7 (+6)
2) Alianza Moho 6 (+4)
3) Policial Santa Rosa 6 (-1)
4) Juventud Asiruni 4 (-3)
5) Real Miraflores 3 (-2)
6) Defensor Huancané 0 (-4)
Serie C
Estadio Municipal de Yanahuaya - domingo 27/07
15:00 Peñón de Oro (Sandia) 0-6 Unión Fuerza Minera (San Antonio de Putina)
Estadio Municipal de Cuyocuyo - domingo 27/07
15:00 Juventus Oriental FC (Sandia) 2-1 Junior UANCV (San Román)
Estadio Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina de Juliaca - domingo 27/07
15:00 Diablos Rojos (San Román) 7-0 Santiago Giraldo (San Antonio de Putina)
Tabla de posiciones
1) Unión Fuerza Minera 7 (+11)
2) Diablos Rojos 6 (+5)
3) Juventus Oriental 6 (-1)
4) Junior UANCV 4 (+5)
5) Peñón de Oro 3 (-10)
6) Santiago Giraldo 0 (-10)
Serie D
Estadio de la Villa Deportiva de Nuñoa - domingo 27/07
15:00 Municipal Texas de Nuñoa (Melgar) 1-0 SIEN de Carabaya (Carabaya)
Estadio Humberto Aguirre de José Domingo Choquehuanca - domingo 27/07
15:00 Independiente (Azángaro) 2-1 Milenarios (Azángaro)
Estadio Municipal de Macusani - domingo 27/07
15:00 Municipal de Macusani (Carabaya) 3-1 FBC Municipal de Llalli (Melgar)
Tabla de posiciones
1) Municipal Texas de Nuñoa 7 (+2)
2) Municipal de Macusani 6 (+5)
3) SIEN de Carabaya 6 (+2)
4) FBC Municipal de Llalli 3 (-2)
5) Independiente 3 (-1)
6) Milenarios 1 (-6)
Fuente: Puno Deportes