Cantolao       Alianza Lima       Ayacucho       Comerciantes Unidos       Municipal       Escuela Municipal Binacional       Melgar       Real Garcilaso       Huancayo       Sport Boys        Sporting Cristal       Sport Rosario       Unión Comercio       San Martín       UTC       Universitario


Copa Perú 2016
Filtro     Orden     Mostrando  
Fecha Título Autor Accesos
sábado, 10 de diciembre de 2016 Sport Rosario 2 - Racing Club 1 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2557
sábado, 10 de diciembre de 2016 Deportivo Hualgayoc 0 - EM Binacional 1 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 2639
miércoles, 07 de diciembre de 2016 Deportivo Hualgayoc 4 - Racing Club 1 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 2833
miércoles, 07 de diciembre de 2016 Sport Rosario 3 - EM Binacional 2 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2825
sábado, 03 de diciembre de 2016 EM Binacional 0 - Racing Club 1 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 3002
sábado, 03 de diciembre de 2016 Sport Rosario 1 - Deportivo Hualgayoc 1 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2574
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016 Deportivo Hualgayoc 6 - EGB Tacna Heroica 2 Gustavo Adrianzén (Twitter: @ElGusadro) 2428
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016 Carlos Orellana 1 - EM Binacional 0 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 2836
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016 Sport Rosario 4 - Kola San Martín 3 Paul Arrese (Twitter: @paul_arrese) 2658
sábado, 26 de noviembre de 2016 Deportivo Garcilaso 0 - Racing Club 4 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 4469
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016 EGB Tacna Heroica 2 - Deportivo Hualgayoc 2 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 3462
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016 Kola San Martín 0 - Sport Rosario 1 Paul Arrese (Twitter: @paul_arrese) 2997
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016 Racing Club 1 - Deportivo Garcilaso 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 3729
sábado, 19 de noviembre de 2016 EM Binacional 6 - Carlos Orellana 3 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 2349
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Carlos Orellana 2 - San José de Agua Blanca 1 Eduardo Tirado (Twitter: @EduardoTL) 2138
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Deportivo Garcilaso 3 - Credicoop San Román 1 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 2076
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Comercial Aguas Verdes 1 - EGB Tacna Heroica 0 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 2098
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 UDA 3 - Kola San Martín 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 3050
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Sport Águila 2 - Racing Club 0 José Carlos Álvarez (Twitter: @jotita145) 2874
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Deportivo Hualgayoc 5 - José María Arguedas 3 Kenny Romero (Twitter: @kenny_romero) 2769
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Sport Rosario 6 - Social Venus 2 Paul Arrese (Twitter: @paul_arrese) 2058
sábado, 12 de noviembre de 2016 EM Binacional 3 - Octavio Espinosa 1 Pedro Posada (Twitter: @PPosada18) 1882
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016 José María Arguedas 1 - Deportivo Hualgayoc 0 Alonso Cantuarias (Twitter: @alonso_cantu) 2039
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016 Racing Club 4 - Sport Águila 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2790
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016 Credicoop San Román 0 - Deportivo Garcilaso 0 Eduardo Tirado (Twitter: @EduardoTL) 2205
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016 EGB Tacna Heroica 3 - Comercial Aguas Verdes 1 Gustavo Adrianzén (Twitter: @ElGusadro) 2366
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016 San José de Agua Blanca 3 - Carlos Orellana 3 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 1791
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016 Venus 1 - Sport Rosario 2 Mario Azabache (Twitter: @mario_azabache) 2021
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016 Kola San Martín 3 - UDA 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2279
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016 Octavio Espinosa 1 - EM Binacional 2 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 2189
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 UDA 4 - Cultural Tarapacá 1 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2236
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 José María Arguedas 3 - Sport Huanta 0 Gabriel Valenzuela (Twitter: @Gabrielonzio) 1761
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 EGB Tacna Heroica 3 - Fuerza Minera 1 José Carlos Álvarez (Twitter: @jotita145) 2041
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 Octavio Espinosa 2 - DIM 1 Kenny Romero (Twitter: @kenny_romero) 2302
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 Credicoop San Román 2 - Minsa 0 Gustavo Adrianzén (Twitter: @ElGusadro) 1505
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 Estudiantil CNI 1 - Social Venus 1 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 2038
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 San José de Agua Blanca 6 - Santo Domingo 3 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 2470
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 Molinos El Pirata 3 - Racing 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2349
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Racing Club 4 - Molinos El Pirata 0 Paul Arrese (Twitter: @paul_arrese) 1945
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Minsa 0 - Credicoop San Román 2 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 1184
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Sport Huanta 2 - José María Arguedas 2 Kenny Romero (Twitter: @kenny_romero) 1322
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Unión Santo Domingo 3 - San José de Agua Blanca 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 1590
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Social Venus 1 - Estudiantil CNI 0 Mario Azabache (Twitter: @mario_azabache) 1456
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Fuerza Minera 0 - EGB Tacna Heroica 0 Eduardo Tirado (Twitter: @EduardoTL) 1486
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Cultural Tarapacá 2 - UDA 3 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 1691
sábado, 15 de octubre de 2016 DIM 1 - Octavio Espinosa 0 Mario Azabache (Twitter: @mario_azabache) 2055
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016 Sport Chavelines 3 - San José de Agua Blanca 3 Gabriel Valenzuela (Twitter: @Gabrielonzio) 1570
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016 Delusa 1 - Racing Club 1 Eduardo Tirado (Twitter: @EduardoTL) 1639
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016 Cultural Bolognesi 1 - Carlos Orellana 2 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 1596
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016 Sport Ticlacayán 0 - Sport Águila 2 Gabriel Valenzuela (Twitter: @Gabrielonzio) 1833
 
<< Inicio < Anterior 1 2 3 4 Siguiente > Final >>
Resultados 1 - 50 de 195