Cantolao       Alianza Atlético       Alianza Lima       Ayacucho       Comerciantes Unidos       Municipal       Melgar       Aurich       Real Garcilaso       Huancayo       Sporting Cristal       Sport Rosario       Unión Comercio       San Martín       UTC       Universitario

 

                                                                                                        


Copa Perú 2016
Filtro     Orden     Mostrando  
Fecha Título Autor Accesos
sábado, 10 de diciembre de 2016 Sport Rosario 2 - Racing Club 1 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2555
sábado, 10 de diciembre de 2016 Deportivo Hualgayoc 0 - EM Binacional 1 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 2620
miércoles, 07 de diciembre de 2016 Deportivo Hualgayoc 4 - Racing Club 1 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 2823
miércoles, 07 de diciembre de 2016 Sport Rosario 3 - EM Binacional 2 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2815
sábado, 03 de diciembre de 2016 EM Binacional 0 - Racing Club 1 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 2993
sábado, 03 de diciembre de 2016 Sport Rosario 1 - Deportivo Hualgayoc 1 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2560
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016 Deportivo Hualgayoc 6 - EGB Tacna Heroica 2 Gustavo Adrianzén (Twitter: @ElGusadro) 2421
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016 Carlos Orellana 1 - EM Binacional 0 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 2825
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016 Sport Rosario 4 - Kola San Martín 3 Paul Arrese (Twitter: @paul_arrese) 2646
sábado, 26 de noviembre de 2016 Deportivo Garcilaso 0 - Racing Club 4 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 4464
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016 EGB Tacna Heroica 2 - Deportivo Hualgayoc 2 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 3446
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016 Kola San Martín 0 - Sport Rosario 1 Paul Arrese (Twitter: @paul_arrese) 2987
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016 Racing Club 1 - Deportivo Garcilaso 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 3719
sábado, 19 de noviembre de 2016 EM Binacional 6 - Carlos Orellana 3 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 2337
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Carlos Orellana 2 - San José de Agua Blanca 1 Eduardo Tirado (Twitter: @EduardoTL) 2130
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Deportivo Garcilaso 3 - Credicoop San Román 1 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 2064
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Comercial Aguas Verdes 1 - EGB Tacna Heroica 0 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 2089
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 UDA 3 - Kola San Martín 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 3034
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Sport Águila 2 - Racing Club 0 José Carlos Álvarez (Twitter: @jotita145) 2857
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Deportivo Hualgayoc 5 - José María Arguedas 3 Kenny Romero (Twitter: @kenny_romero) 2756
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016 Sport Rosario 6 - Social Venus 2 Paul Arrese (Twitter: @paul_arrese) 2050
sábado, 12 de noviembre de 2016 EM Binacional 3 - Octavio Espinosa 1 Pedro Posada (Twitter: @PPosada18) 1878
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016 José María Arguedas 1 - Deportivo Hualgayoc 0 Alonso Cantuarias (Twitter: @alonso_cantu) 2031
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016 Racing Club 4 - Sport Águila 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2779
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016 Credicoop San Román 0 - Deportivo Garcilaso 0 Eduardo Tirado (Twitter: @EduardoTL) 2195
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016 EGB Tacna Heroica 3 - Comercial Aguas Verdes 1 Gustavo Adrianzén (Twitter: @ElGusadro) 2360
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016 San José de Agua Blanca 3 - Carlos Orellana 3 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 1783
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016 Venus 1 - Sport Rosario 2 Mario Azabache (Twitter: @mario_azabache) 2011
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016 Kola San Martín 3 - UDA 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2265
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016 Octavio Espinosa 1 - EM Binacional 2 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 2181
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 UDA 4 - Cultural Tarapacá 1 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2224
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 José María Arguedas 3 - Sport Huanta 0 Gabriel Valenzuela (Twitter: @Gabrielonzio) 1753
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 EGB Tacna Heroica 3 - Fuerza Minera 1 José Carlos Álvarez (Twitter: @jotita145) 2033
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 Octavio Espinosa 2 - DIM 1 Kenny Romero (Twitter: @kenny_romero) 2298
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 Credicoop San Román 2 - Minsa 0 Gustavo Adrianzén (Twitter: @ElGusadro) 1500
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 Estudiantil CNI 1 - Social Venus 1 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 2028
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 San José de Agua Blanca 6 - Santo Domingo 3 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 2464
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016 Molinos El Pirata 3 - Racing 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 2343
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Racing Club 4 - Molinos El Pirata 0 Paul Arrese (Twitter: @paul_arrese) 1936
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Minsa 0 - Credicoop San Román 2 Iván Carpio (Twitter: @carpio_ivan) 1177
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Sport Huanta 2 - José María Arguedas 2 Kenny Romero (Twitter: @kenny_romero) 1315
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Unión Santo Domingo 3 - San José de Agua Blanca 0 David Sánchez (Twitter: @dacvalin) 1584
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Social Venus 1 - Estudiantil CNI 0 Mario Azabache (Twitter: @mario_azabache) 1449
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Fuerza Minera 0 - EGB Tacna Heroica 0 Eduardo Tirado (Twitter: @EduardoTL) 1479
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016 Cultural Tarapacá 2 - UDA 3 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 1682
sábado, 15 de octubre de 2016 DIM 1 - Octavio Espinosa 0 Mario Azabache (Twitter: @mario_azabache) 2048
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016 Sport Chavelines 3 - San José de Agua Blanca 3 Gabriel Valenzuela (Twitter: @Gabrielonzio) 1561
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016 Delusa 1 - Racing Club 1 Eduardo Tirado (Twitter: @EduardoTL) 1629
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016 Cultural Bolognesi 1 - Carlos Orellana 2 Aldo Ramírez (Twitter: @ramireztello) 1588
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016 Sport Ticlacayán 0 - Sport Águila 2 Gabriel Valenzuela (Twitter: @Gabrielonzio) 1828
 
<< Inicio < Anterior 1 2 3 4 Siguiente > Final >>
Resultados 1 - 50 de 195